All sports
Football ALL
All countries

Football Online

Calendar
April 2019
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Sun
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Date
Time
Home Team
VS
Away Team
20 Apr
14:00
Avangard
vs
Tambov
soccer
20 Apr
14:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
vs
Sibir Novosibirsk
soccer
20 Apr
14:00
Dynamo St. Petersburg
vs
Chertanovo
soccer
20 Apr
14:00
Zenit-2
vs
Nizhny Novgorod
soccer
20 Apr
14:00
Rotor Volgograd
vs
FC Armavir
soccer
20 Apr
14:00
Spartak-2
vs
Mordovia Saransk
soccer
20 Apr
14:00
Tom Tomsk
vs
Luch-Energia
soccer
20 Apr
14:00
Fakel Voronezh
vs
SKA-Khabarovsk
soccer
20 Apr
14:00
Khimki
vs
Anzhi Makhachkala
soccer
20 Apr
14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
vs
Tyumen
soccer
20 Apr
16:00
Grasshoppers
vs
Thun
soccer
20 Apr
16:00
Neuchatel Xamax
vs
Young Boys
soccer
20 Apr
16:00
Lugano
vs
Zurich
soccer
20 Apr
16:00
St. Gallen
vs
Luzern
soccer
20 Apr
16:00
Sion
vs
Basel
soccer
20 Apr
16:00
Arsenal
vs
Crystal Palace
soccer
20 Apr
16:00
Bournemouth
vs
Fulham
soccer
20 Apr
16:00
West Ham
vs
Leicester City
soccer
20 Apr
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
vs
Brighton & Hove Albion
soccer
20 Apr
16:00
Cardiff City
vs
FC Liverpool
soccer
20 Apr
16:00
Manchester City
vs
Tottenham
soccer
20 Apr
16:00
Newcastle United
vs
Southampton
soccer
20 Apr
16:00
Huddersfield Town
vs
Watford
soccer
20 Apr
16:00
Chelsea
vs
Burnley
soccer
20 Apr
16:00
Everton
vs
FC Manchester United
soccer
20 Apr
17:00
Banik Ostrava
vs
Opava
soccer
20 Apr
17:00
Bohemians 1905
vs
Baumit Jablonec
soccer
20 Apr
17:00
Dukla Praha
vs
Mlada Boleslav
soccer
20 Apr
17:00
Zlin
vs
Slavia Prague
soccer
20 Apr
17:00
Pribram
vs
Viktoria Plzen
soccer
20 Apr
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
vs
Teplice
soccer
20 Apr
17:00
Slovan Liberec
vs
Slovacko
soccer
20 Apr
17:00
Sparta Prague
vs
Karvina
soccer
20 Apr
18:30
Emmen
vs
Utrecht
soccer
20 Apr
18:30
Team fur Wien
vs
Wacker Innsbruck II
soccer
20 Apr
18:30
Horn
vs
Amstetten
soccer
20 Apr
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
vs
Austria Klagenfurt
soccer
20 Apr
18:30
Austria Wien II
vs
Ried
soccer
20 Apr
18:30
Blau-Weiss Linz
vs
Kapfenberger
soccer
20 Apr
18:30
Wattens
vs
Vorwarts Steyr
soccer
20 Apr
18:30
Lafnitz
vs
Austria Lustenau
soccer
20 Apr
18:30
FC Liefering
vs
LASK Linz
soccer
20 Apr
19:45
Vitesse
vs
Zwolle
soccer
20 Apr
19:45
Feyenoord
vs
AZ Alkmaar
soccer
20 Apr
20:00
Guingamp
vs
Marseille
soccer
20 Apr
20:00
Dijon
vs
Rennes
soccer
20 Apr
20:00
Lyon
vs
Ange
soccer
20 Apr
20:00
Nantes
vs
Amiens
soccer
20 Apr
20:00
Nimes
vs
Bordeaux
soccer
20 Apr
20:00
Nice
vs
Caen
soccer
20 Apr
20:00
Reims
vs
Saint-Etienne
soccer
20 Apr
20:00
Strasbourg
vs
Montpellier
soccer
20 Apr
20:00
Toulouse
vs
Lille
soccer
20 Apr
20:45
VVV-Venlo
vs
De Graafschap
soccer
04 May
14:00
Chertanovo
vs
Spartak-2
soccer
04 May
14:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
vs
Baltika Kaliningrad
soccer
04 May
14:00
FC Armavir
vs
Nizhny Novgorod
soccer
04 May
14:00
Luch-Energia
vs
Shinnik Yaroslavl
soccer
04 May
14:00
Mordovia Saransk
vs
Rotor Volgograd
soccer
04 May
14:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
vs
Dynamo St. Petersburg
soccer
04 May
14:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
vs
Zenit-2
soccer
04 May
14:00
Tambov
vs
Fakel Voronezh
soccer
04 May
14:00
Tom Tomsk
vs
Avangard
soccer
04 May
14:00
Tyumen
vs
Khimki
soccer
04 May
16:00
Basel
vs
Zurich
soccer
04 May
16:00
Grasshoppers
vs
St. Gallen
soccer
04 May
16:00
Lugano
vs
Luzern
soccer
04 May
16:00
Sion
vs
Young Boys
soccer
04 May
16:00
Thun
vs
Neuchatel Xamax
soccer
04 May
16:00
Arsenal
vs
Brighton & Hove Albion
soccer
04 May
16:00
Bournemouth
vs
Tottenham
soccer
04 May
16:00
West Ham
vs
Southampton
soccer
04 May
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
vs
Fulham
soccer
04 May
16:00
Cardiff City
vs
Crystal Palace
soccer
04 May
16:00
Manchester City
vs
Leicester City
soccer
04 May
16:00
Newcastle United
vs
FC Liverpool
soccer
04 May
16:00
Huddersfield Town
vs
FC Manchester United
soccer
04 May
16:00
Chelsea
vs
Watford
soccer
04 May
16:00
Everton
vs
Burnley
soccer
04 May
18:30
Austria Klagenfurt
vs
Kapfenberger
soccer
04 May
18:30
Austria Lustenau
vs
Vorwarts Steyr
soccer
04 May
18:30
Blau-Weiss Linz
vs
LASK Linz
soccer
04 May
18:30
Wacker Innsbruck II
vs
Ried
soccer
04 May
18:30
Wattens
vs
Austria Wien II
soccer
04 May
18:30
Lafnitz
vs
FC Liefering
soccer
04 May
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
vs
Amstetten
soccer
04 May
18:30
Team fur Wien
vs
Horn
soccer
04 May
20:00
Bordeaux
vs
Ange
soccer
04 May
20:00
Guingamp
vs
Caen
soccer
04 May
20:00
Lyon
vs
Lille
soccer
04 May
20:00
Monaco
vs
Saint-Etienne
soccer
04 May
20:00
Montpellier
vs
Amiens
soccer
04 May
20:00
Nantes
vs
Dijon
soccer
04 May
20:00
Paris Saint-Germain
vs
Nice
soccer
04 May
20:00
Reims
vs
Nimes
soccer
04 May
20:00
Strasbourg
vs
Marseille
soccer
04 May
20:00
Toulouse
vs
Rennes
soccer