All sports
Football ALL
All countries

Football Online

Calendar
February 2019
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Sun
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Date
Time
Home Team
VS
Away Team
16 Feb
FINISHED
Basel
vs
Sion
soccer
16 Feb
FINISHED
Grasshoppers
vs
Neuchatel Xamax
soccer
16 Feb
FINISHED
Luzern
vs
Lugano
soccer
16 Feb
FINISHED
St. Gallen
vs
Thun
soccer
16 Feb
FINISHED
Young Boys
vs
Zurich
soccer
16 Feb
FINISHED
Banik Ostrava
vs
Slovan Liberec
soccer
16 Feb
FINISHED
Bohemians 1905
vs
Sigma Olomouc
soccer
16 Feb
FINISHED
Viktoria Plzen
vs
Slavia Prague
soccer
16 Feb
FINISHED
Dukla Praha
vs
Sparta Prague
soccer
16 Feb
FINISHED
Slovacko
vs
Karvina
soccer
16 Feb
FINISHED
Pribram
vs
Zlin
soccer
16 Feb
FINISHED
Teplice
vs
Mlada Boleslav
soccer
16 Feb
FINISHED
Baumit Jablonec
vs
Opava
soccer
16 Feb
ONLINE
Wisla Krakow
vs
Slask Wroclaw
soccer
tv
16 Feb
ONLINE
Zaglebie Lubin
vs
Miedź Legnica
soccer
tv
16 Feb
ONLINE
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
vs
Arka Gdynia
soccer
tv
16 Feb
ONLINE
Korona Kielce
vs
Lechia Gdansk
soccer
tv
16 Feb
ONLINE
Legia Warszawa
vs
Cracovia
soccer
tv
16 Feb
ONLINE
Pogon Szczecin
vs
Gornik Zabrze
soccer
tv
16 Feb
ONLINE
Piast Gliwice
vs
Lech Poznan
soccer
tv
16 Feb
ONLINE
Jagiellonia
vs
Wisla Plock
soccer
tv
16 Feb
ONLINE
AZ Alkmaar
vs
VVV-Venlo
soccer
tv
16 Feb
18:45
Heracles Almelo
vs
Fortuna Sittard
soccer
16 Feb
18:45
Heerenveen
vs
PSV
soccer
16 Feb
19:00
Ange
vs
Nice
soccer
16 Feb
19:00
Bordeaux
vs
Toulouse
soccer
16 Feb
19:00
Caen
vs
Strasbourg
soccer
16 Feb
19:00
Lille
vs
Montpellier
soccer
16 Feb
19:00
Lyon
vs
Guingamp
soccer
16 Feb
19:00
Marseille
vs
Amiens
soccer
16 Feb
19:00
Monaco
vs
Nantes
soccer
16 Feb
19:00
Nimes
vs
Dijon
soccer
16 Feb
19:00
Reims
vs
Rennes
soccer
16 Feb
19:00
Saint-Etienne
vs
Paris Saint-Germain
soccer
16 Feb
19:00
Antwerp
vs
Anderlecht
soccer
16 Feb
19:00
Club Brugge
vs
Genk
soccer
16 Feb
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
vs
Gent
soccer
16 Feb
19:00
Zulte Waregem
vs
Sint-Truiden
soccer
16 Feb
19:00
Kortrijk
vs
Charleroi
soccer
16 Feb
19:00
Mouscron-Peruwelz
vs
Cercle Brugge
soccer
16 Feb
19:00
Oostende
vs
Eupen
soccer
16 Feb
19:00
Standard Liege
vs
Lokeren
soccer
16 Feb
19:45
Vitesse
vs
Willem II
soccer
23 Feb
15:00
Zurich
vs
Luzern
soccer
23 Feb
15:00
Neuchatel Xamax
vs
Basel
soccer
23 Feb
15:00
Lugano
vs
Young Boys
soccer
23 Feb
15:00
Sion
vs
St. Gallen
soccer
23 Feb
15:00
Thun
vs
Grasshoppers
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Arsenal
vs
Southampton
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Burnley
vs
Tottenham
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Bournemouth
vs
Wolverhampton Wanderers
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
West Ham
vs
Fulham
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Cardiff City
vs
Watford
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Leicester City
vs
Crystal Palace
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
FC Manchester United
vs
FC Liverpool
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Newcastle United
vs
Huddersfield Town
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Chelsea
vs
Brighton & Hove Albion
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Everton
vs
Manchester City
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Opava
vs
Viktoria Plzen
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Zlin
vs
Bohemians 1905
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Karvina
vs
Teplice
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Mlada Boleslav
vs
Baumit Jablonec
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
vs
Pribram
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Slavia Prague
vs
Slovacko
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Slovan Liberec
vs
Dukla Praha
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Sparta Prague
vs
Banik Ostrava
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Trenkwalder Admira
vs
Wacker Innsbruck II
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Wolfsberger
vs
Rheindorf Altach
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
LASK Linz
vs
Austria Wien
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Mattersburg
vs
Sturm Graz
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Rapid Wien
vs
Red Bull Salzburg
soccer
23 Feb
16:00
Hartberg
vs
SKN St. Polten
soccer
23 Feb
17:00
Arsenal Kiev
vs
Desna Chernihiv
soccer
23 Feb
17:00
Vorskla Poltava
vs
Karpaty Lviv
soccer
23 Feb
17:00
Dynamo Kyiv
vs
Zorya Luhansk
soccer
23 Feb
17:00
Lviv
vs
Poltava
soccer
23 Feb
17:00
FC Mariupol
vs
Olimpik Donetsk
soccer
23 Feb
17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
vs
Oleksandriya
soccer
23 Feb
17:30
Team fur Wien
vs
Amstetten
soccer
23 Feb
17:30
Austria Lustenau
vs
Austria Klagenfurt
soccer
23 Feb
17:30
Austria Wien II
vs
Kapfenberger
soccer
23 Feb
17:30
Blau-Weiss Linz
vs
Wiener Neustadt
soccer
23 Feb
17:30
Wacker Innsbruck II
vs
LASK Linz
soccer
23 Feb
17:30
Lafnitz
vs
Wattens
soccer
23 Feb
17:30
FC Liefering
vs
Horn
soccer
23 Feb
17:30
Ried
vs
Vorwarts Steyr
soccer
23 Feb
18:00
Arka Gdynia
vs
Piast Gliwice
soccer
23 Feb
18:00
Gornik Zabrze
vs
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
soccer
23 Feb
18:00
Korona Kielce
vs
Pogon Szczecin
soccer
23 Feb
18:00
Cracovia
vs
Jagiellonia
soccer
23 Feb
18:00
Lech Poznan
vs
Lechia Gdansk
soccer
23 Feb
18:00
Lechia Gdansk
vs
Wisla Krakow
soccer
23 Feb
18:00
Miedź Legnica
vs
Wisla Plock
soccer
23 Feb
18:00
Slask Wroclaw
vs
Zaglebie Lubin
soccer
23 Feb
19:00
Amiens
vs
Nice
soccer
23 Feb
19:00
Guingamp
vs
Ange
soccer
23 Feb
19:00
Dijon
vs
Saint-Etienne
soccer
23 Feb
19:00
Montpellier
vs
Reims
soccer
23 Feb
19:00
Nantes
vs
Bordeaux
soccer
23 Feb
19:00
Paris Saint-Germain
vs
Nimes
soccer
23 Feb
19:00
Rennes
vs
Marseille
soccer
23 Feb
19:00
Strasbourg
vs
Lille
soccer
23 Feb
19:00
Toulouse
vs
Caen
soccer
23 Feb
19:00
Anderlecht
vs
Club Brugge
soccer
23 Feb
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
vs
Kortrijk
soccer
23 Feb
19:00
Genk
vs
Antwerp
soccer
23 Feb
19:00
Gent
vs
Standard Liege
soccer
23 Feb
19:00
Mouscron-Peruwelz
vs
Lokeren
soccer
23 Feb
19:00
Cercle Brugge
vs
Oostende
soccer
23 Feb
19:00
Sint-Truiden
vs
Charleroi
soccer
23 Feb
19:00
Eupen
vs
Zulte Waregem
soccer
23 Feb
19:00
Charleroi
vs
Genk
soccer
02 Mar
15:00
Grasshoppers
vs
Luzern
soccer
02 Mar
15:00
Basel
vs
Thun
soccer
02 Mar
15:00
St. Gallen
vs
Neuchatel Xamax
soccer
02 Mar
15:00
Zurich
vs
Lugano
soccer
02 Mar
15:00
Young Boys
vs
Sion
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Burnley
vs
Crystal Palace
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Bournemouth
vs
Manchester City
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
vs
Huddersfield Town
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
West Ham
vs
Newcastle United
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
vs
Cardiff City
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
FC Manchester United
vs
Southampton
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Tottenham
vs
Arsenal
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Watford
vs
Leicester City
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Fulham
vs
Chelsea
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Everton
vs
FC Liverpool
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Banik Ostrava
vs
Zlin
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Bohemians 1905
vs
Slavia Prague
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Viktoria Plzen
vs
Baumit Jablonec
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Dukla Praha
vs
Sigma Olomouc
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Pribram
vs
Karvina
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Slovan Liberec
vs
Sparta Prague
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Slovacko
vs
Mlada Boleslav
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Teplice
vs
Opava
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
vs
Trenkwalder Admira
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Austria Wien
vs
Hartberg
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Wacker Innsbruck II
vs
Mattersburg
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
vs
Wolfsberger
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
SKN St. Polten
vs
Rapid Wien
soccer
02 Mar
16:00
Sturm Graz
vs
LASK Linz
soccer
02 Mar
17:00
Oleksandriya
vs
FC Mariupol
soccer
02 Mar
17:00
Desna Chernihiv
vs
Dynamo Kyiv
soccer
02 Mar
17:00
Zorya Luhansk
vs
Vorskla Poltava
soccer
02 Mar
17:00
Karpaty Lviv
vs
Lviv
soccer
02 Mar
17:00
Olimpik Donetsk
vs
Arsenal Kiev
soccer
02 Mar
17:00
Poltava
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk
soccer
02 Mar
17:30
Heracles Almelo
vs
Utrecht
soccer
02 Mar
17:30
Amstetten
vs
Wacker Innsbruck II
soccer
02 Mar
17:30
Austria Klagenfurt
vs
Blau-Weiss Linz
soccer
02 Mar
17:30
Wattens
vs
Ried
soccer
02 Mar
17:30
Kapfenberger
vs
Team fur Wien
soccer
02 Mar
17:30
LASK Linz
vs
Lafnitz
soccer
02 Mar
17:30
Wiener Neustadt
vs
Austria Lustenau
soccer
02 Mar
17:30
Vorwarts Steyr
vs
FC Liefering
soccer
02 Mar
17:30
Horn
vs
Austria Wien II
soccer
02 Mar
18:00
Wisla Krakow
vs
Pogon Szczecin
soccer
02 Mar
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
vs
Lechia Gdansk
soccer
02 Mar
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
vs
Korona Kielce
soccer
02 Mar
18:00
Legia Warszawa
vs
Miedź Legnica
soccer
02 Mar
18:00
Lech Poznan
vs
Arka Gdynia
soccer
02 Mar
18:00
Wisla Plock
vs
Cracovia
soccer
02 Mar
18:00
Piast Gliwice
vs
Slask Wroclaw
soccer
02 Mar
18:00
Jagiellonia
vs
Gornik Zabrze
soccer
02 Mar
18:45
Heerenveen
vs
Willem II
soccer
02 Mar
18:45
Excelsior
vs
PSV
soccer
02 Mar
19:00
Ange
vs
Monaco
soccer
02 Mar
19:00
Bordeaux
vs
Montpellier
soccer
02 Mar
19:00
Guingamp
vs
Nantes
soccer
02 Mar
19:00
Caen
vs
Paris Saint-Germain
soccer
02 Mar
19:00
Lille
vs
Dijon
soccer
02 Mar
19:00
Lyon
vs
Toulouse
soccer
02 Mar
19:00
Marseille
vs
Saint-Etienne
soccer
02 Mar
19:00
Nimes
vs
Rennes
soccer
02 Mar
19:00
Nice
vs
Strasbourg
soccer
02 Mar
19:00
Reims
vs
Amiens
soccer
02 Mar
19:00
Antwerp
vs
Eupen
soccer
02 Mar
19:00
Club Brugge
vs
Sint-Truiden
soccer
02 Mar
19:00
Zulte Waregem
vs
Gent
soccer
02 Mar
19:00
Kortrijk
vs
Cercle Brugge
soccer
02 Mar
19:00
Lokeren
vs
Anderlecht
soccer
02 Mar
19:00
Oostende
vs
Waasland-Beveren
soccer
02 Mar
19:00
Standard Liege
vs
Mouscron-Peruwelz
soccer
02 Mar
19:45
Vitesse
vs
NAC Breda
soccer